TIPOVACKA - zapasy | FORUM - k tipovacke | NAJ TIPER | ARCHIV |


Medved-Zralok - 15.6. 22:20 (1-1) [Uhádlo:6/Neuhádlo:12]

Diskanec-Vavrovic - 15.6. 19:30 (0-1) [Uhádlo:2/Neuhádlo:16]

Lintner-Palffy - 15.6. 21:20 (0-1) [Uhádlo:10/Neuhádlo:9]

Elan-IMT Smile - 15.6. 20:20 (5-0) [Uhádlo:16/Neuhádlo:3]

Mazurek-Osusky - 15.6. 19:20 (1-0) [Uhádlo:12/Neuhádlo:7]

Fico-Matovic - 15.6. 18:45 (2-0) [Uhádlo:6/Neuhádlo:12]

Kmotrik-Kovacik - 15.6. 18:30 (1-0) [Uhádlo:6/Neuhádlo:13]

Straka-Kramaric - 15.6. 18:15 (1-0) [Uhádlo:8/Neuhádlo:11]

Putin-Trump - 15.6. 18:00 (0-1) [Uhádlo:2/Neuhádlo:18]

Trencin - Presov - 27.05.2017 17:30 (4:0) [Uhádlo:27/Neuhádlo:2]

Trnava - Zlate Moravce - 27.05.2017 17:30 (3:1) [Uhádlo:22/Neuhádlo:7]

Michalovce - Slovan - 27.05.2017 17:30 (1:3) [Uhádlo:22/Neuhádlo:7]

Zilina - Podbrezova - 27.05.2017 17:30 (4:0) [Uhádlo:21/Neuhádlo:8]

Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda - 27.05.2017 17:30 (2:0) [Uhádlo:15/Neuhádlo:14]

Trenčín - Slovan - 19.05.2017 17:30 (3:2) [Uhádlo:3/Neuhádlo:21]

Senica - Trnava - 19.05.2017 17:30 (1:0) [Uhádlo:7/Neuhádlo:16]

Zlate Moravce - Zilina - 19.05.2017 17:30 (1:4) [Uhádlo:19/Neuhádlo:5]

Podbrezova - Ruzomberok - 19.05.2017 17:30 (0:1) [Uhádlo:3/Neuhádlo:21]

Presov - Dunajska Streda - 19.05.2017 17:30 (1:1) [Uhádlo:9/Neuhádlo:16]

Dunajska Streda - Podbrezova - 14.05.2017 14:20 (2:2) [Uhádlo:10/Neuhádlo:15]

Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce - 13.05.2017 19:00 (2:1) [Uhádlo:23/Neuhádlo:3]

Zilina - Senica - 13.05.2017 19:00 (3:2) [Uhádlo:24/Neuhádlo:2]

Trnava - Michalovce - 13.05.2017 19:00 (1:0) [Uhádlo:22/Neuhádlo:4]

Slovan - Prešov - 12.05.2017 19:00 (3:1) [Uhádlo:23/Neuhádlo:1]

Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda - 07.05.2017 17:30 (1:2) [Uhádlo:5/Neuhádlo:16]

Trencin - Trnava - 07.05.2017 15:20 (3:4) [Uhádlo:0/Neuhádlo:23]

Michalovce - Zilina - 06.05.2017 19:00 (0:1) [Uhádlo:17/Neuhádlo:5]

Senica - Ruzomberok - 06.05.2017 19:00 (0:2) [Uhádlo:10/Neuhádlo:12]

Presov - Podbrezova - 06.05.2017 19:00 (0:2) [Uhádlo:12/Neuhádlo:10]

Trencin - Zilina - 28.04.2017 18:00 (2:1) [Uhádlo:15/Neuhádlo:9]

Dunajska Streda - Senica - 27.04.2017 18:00 (1:0) [Uhádlo:21/Neuhádlo:3]

Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce - 26.04.2017 19:00 (2:0) [Uhádlo:18/Neuhádlo:2]

Ruzomberok - Michalovce - 26.04.2017 19:00 (3:1) [Uhádlo:20/Neuhádlo:1]

Trnava - Slovan - 26.04.2017 17:20 (0:3) [Uhádlo:16/Neuhádlo:6]

Senica - Podbrezova - 23.4.2017 17:30 (1:1) [Uhádlo:8/Neuhádlo:8]

Slovan - Zilina - 23.4.2017 15:20 (0:1) [Uhádlo:1/Neuhádlo:15]

Michalovce - Dunajska Streda - 22.04.2017 19:00 (1:2) [Uhádlo:7/Neuhádlo:8]

Presov - Zlate Moravce - 22.04.2017 19:00 (1:1) [Uhádlo:9/Neuhádlo:6]

Trencin - Ruzomberok - 22.04.2017 15:30 (2:1) [Uhádlo:14/Neuhádlo:1]

Trencin - Podbrezova - 9.4.2017 17:30 (2:0) [Uhádlo:21/Neuhádlo:9]